MENÚ
 
 A
Tómo
Pág.
 
Tómo
Pág.
Abad Grijalva Gonzalo
X
1
  Andrade Moreno, Rene
XXIII
14
Abad Valenzuela German
VII
1
  Andrade Moscoso Carlos
XXII
15
Abascal y Souza Jose de
XVI
1
  Andrade Moscoso Jaime
XII
26
Acevedo Vega Carmen
V
1
  Andrade Moscoso Raul 
XIV
33
Acosta Jose de
XVII
1
  Andrade Ochoa Alfonso 
VI
40
Acosta Solis Misael 
XV
1
  Andrade Reimers Luis
XII
32
Acosta Venegas José
XXIII
1
  Andrade Reimers Manuel 
XVII
17
Acosta Yepez Mariano
XVIII
5
  Andrade Rodriguez Julio
III
5
Acuña Cristobal de 
VIII
1
  Andrade Rodriguez Roberto 
I
18
Adoum Jorge Elias
VII
8
  Andrade Suarez Manuel de Jesús. 
XVII
24
Adoum Jorge Enrique
VI
1
  Andrade y Figueroa Sancho de
XXII
24
Agramonte Pichardo Roberto 
X
13
  Angulo Villagomez Manuel 
XIII
41
Agualongo Almeida Agustín
XXII
1
  Anson George
XI
5
Aguilar Maldonado Nicanor
XIV
1
  Ante y Flor Antonio 
VII
38
Aguilar Vasquez Carlos
XV
13
  Antepara y Arenaza Jose Maria de
I
30
Aguilar Vazquez Aurelio 
XIII
1
  Apo Guacall
VI
48
Aguilera Malta Demetrio
IV
1
  Arana Pedro de
VIII
30
Aguirre Abad Francisco X.
I
1
  Araujo Chiriboga, Jorge
XXIII
19
Aguirre Anzoátegui, José Tomas
XX
1
  Araujo Hidalgo Manuel 
XVII
39
Aguirre Aparicio Augusto 
XVIII
11
  Araujo Miranda Gabriel 
XVII
43
Aguirre Carbo Juan Bautista
IV
13
  Arauz Basantes Felix 
XIII
47
Aguirre Manuel Agustin 
VII
19
  Arboleda Pombo, Julio
XXIII
23
Aguirre Moreno, José María 
XX
7
  Arellano del Hierro Rafael 
VIII
38
Aguirre Tirado Fausto 
X
24
  Arevalo Emilio 
X
60
Alarcon San Miguel Enrique
VII
31
  Arguedas Jose Maria 
XII
40
Ala-Vedra y Tama Jose Maria
XII
1
  Arenas y Lavayen, Juan Pablo
I
36
Alavedra y Tama Teresa
VI
10
  Arias Carrión, Eliseo
XXIII
29
Alban Francisco
XI
1
  Arias Ramirez Eduardo 
XII
44
Alban Mestanza Belisario 
XVII
5
  Arias Robalino Augusto
XVI
26
Alban Vicente
XI
3
  Arizaga Luque Francisco 
I
38
Albornoz Miguel Angel 
III
1
  Arizaga Machuca Jose Rafael 
VIII
53
Albornoz Cabanilla, Víctor Manuel
XXIII
2
  Arizaga Machuca Manuel Nicolas
I
47
Albornoz Peralta Oswaldo 
XIX
1
  Arizaga Machuca Rafael Maria
VIII
46
Alburquerque Vives Miguel 
XIII
8
  Arizaga Mosquera Fray Jose
IV
23
Alcedo y Bejarano Antonio de
VI
16
  Arizaga Vega Rafael 
XVIII
46
Alcedo y Herrera Dionisio de 
VI
20
  Arjona Silva Rafael 
XIII
52
Aldana Lorenzo 
XIX
8
  Armijos Ayala Arturo 
XV
26
Alegria Ciro
V
8
  Arosemena Arosemena Guillermoo
VIII
59
Aleman Fierro Hugo 
X
32
  Arosemena Coronel Guillermo
XIII
54
Alfaro Delgado Eloy
X
40
  Arosemena Elizalde Rosendo
V
18
Alfaro Gonzalez Manuel
VIII
5
  Arosemena Merino Eduardo M.uel 
VIII
71
Alfaro Paredes Olmedo
VIII
8
  Arosemena Merino Pablo 
XVIII
53
Almagro el Mozo Diego de
VIII
18
  Arosemena Tola Carlos Julio 
VI
49
Almagro el Viejo Diego de
VIII
21
  Arredondo y Mioño Manuel 
XVIII
57
Alminate Delgado Juan Antonio 
XIII
11
  Arriaga Jesus 
XVII
55
Altamirano Sánchez Carlos
XIV
7
  Arroyo del Rio Carlos Alberto 
I
52
Alvarado Espinosa Hipolito 
XIX
14
  Arteaga Calderón Marco
XXII
26
Alvarado Loor Carlos 
XVI
5
  Arteaga Martinetti Lupercio 
XIV
41
Alvarado Olea, Teodoro
XXI
1
  Arteaga Parrales José
XVIII
64
Alvarez Arteta Segundo 
XIII
15
  Arteta Garcia Carlos Alberto 
XVII
49
Alvarez Crespo Julio
V
12
  Arteta y Calisto Pedro Jose de
XXII
35
Alvarez Garcia Lila
XVII
11
  Artieda Miranda Fernando 
V
24
Alvarez Gonzalez Francisco 
XIII
26
  Arzube Cordero Juan Bautista
XXII
42
Alvarez Loor, Manuel de Jesús
XXIII
11
  Arzube Jaramillo Juan
XV
32
Alvarez Vega Eudófilo 
XII
16
  Aspiazu Carbo Miguel 
I
83
Alvear Alvarado Jose Miguel
XIII
32
  Aspiazu Coto Pedro 
I
88
Alvear Alvear Stalin 
X
54
  Aspiazu Valdes José Maria
IV
29
Amador Marquez Enrique
XVIII
23
  Asplund Erick 
X
68
Amaguaña Tránsito
XXI
7
  Astudillo Espinosa Celin
VIII
76
Ameghino Dena Florentino 
XVIII
34
  Astudillo Morales Adolfo Maria
XIII
58
Andagoya Pascual de
IX
1
  Atahualpa
VIII
83
Andrade Arbaiza Francisco 
XII
22
  Atienza Lupe de 
XXI
10
Andrade Arevalo Gonzalo 
XIX
21
  Auz Landazuri Jorge Luis
V
29
Andrade Arizaga Jose Vicente
VIII
26
  Abeiga Andrade Colón
XVIII
1
Andrade Cordero, César
I
7
  Ayala Cabanilla Carlos
XIX
28
Andrade Chiriboga Alfonso 
XIV
15
  Ayala Campuzano Arcadio
VI
58
Andrade Faini Cesar 
XIV
24
  Ayala Gonzalez Elisa
XX
13
Andrade Fajardo Antonio
XXII
7
  Ayala González, José
XXIII
32
Andrade Lalama Rafael 
XVIII
40
  Ayala Mora Enrique
XI
8
Andrade Landazuri Arsenio
I
13
  Aymerich y Villajuana Melchor de
XXII
46
Andrade Lopez Camilo Octavio 
XIII
37
  Ayarza, Fernando
I
93
Andrade Marin Francisco 
VI
27
  Ayora Cueva, Isidro
I
99
Andrade Marin Vaca Luciano 
VI
32
       
 
 B
Tómo
Pág.
   
Tómo
Pág.
Ballen y Millan Clemente
VII
49
  Bitti Bernardo 
VII
65
Balmis y Berenguer Francisco J. 
XIII
64
  Blume Federico 
V
45
Balseca Franco Fernando 
XIV
48
  Bock Sophie Marie
X
70
Bambaren Celso G.
XIII
67
  Bohman Andreasson Ivan
XIX
47
Baquerizo Amador Luis
XXI
33
  Bolaños Rosero Francisco 
VII
68
Baquerizo Moreno Alfredo 
I
108
  Bolivar y Palacios Simon 
XIII
76
Baquerizo Moreno Enrique
XIV
55
  Bolle de Robalino Elsbeth 
XVII
60
Baquerizo Moreno Rodolfo
XXI
38
  Boloña Roca Pedro Jose
II
16
Barahona Andrade Rafael 
XIV
63
  Bonifaz Jijón Emilio 
XIX
52
Baralt Pérez Rafael María
XIX
30
  Bonplant Aime Coujaud
VI
69
Barba Ghiaguano Josefina
XVIII
69
  Borja Cevallos Rodrigo 
IX
12
Barona Guzmán Carmen Inés
XXI
17
  Borja Cordero Cesar
I
124
Barrera Barrera Jaime
XII
60
  Borja de Ycaza Rosa
IV
55
Barrera Bustamante Angel T.
XIII
36
  Borja Lavayen Cesar 
I
128
Barrera Quiroz Isaac J. 
XII
50
Borja Lizarzaburo Juan 
V
48
Barrera Sosa Oswaldo
V
38
Borja Pérez Arturo 
IX
25
Barriga Farías Isidoro
XIX
33
Borja Perez Jose Maria
XV
43
Bastidas y Carranza Antonio S.J.
XI
16
Borja Perez Luis Felipe
IV
47
Baudelaire Charles
VI
63
Borja y Borja Ramiro 
XV
46
Bayas Argudo Aurelio A. 
XIV
67
Borja y Miguel Francisco de 
IX
23
Becerra Francisco 
IX
6
Borrero y Cortazar Antonio 
VIII
94
Becerra Ortiz Gustavo
XIV
77
Borrero Moscoso Alfonso Maria
III
13
Bedon y Diaz de Pineda Pedro 
I
117
Bossano Paredes Luis
XV
53
Bedoya Maruri Angel 
XIX
42
Boterin Becerra Jose
X
74
Bejar Portilla Carlos
I
100
Bottasso Boetti Juan
XV
61
Bejarano y Lavayen Jacinto de
I
106
Boza y Solis Jerónimo de 
XVII
66
Bejarano Icaza José Joaguin
XVIII
73
Brandín Abel Victoriano 
IX
32
Bello López Andres
III
12
Bravo Manuel de Jesus
VIII
102
Bellolio Pilart Antonio 
XVIII
76
Bravo-Malo de Espinosa Aurelia 
XIX
62
Benalcazár Sebastian de
XI
25
Bravo-Vallejo y Cobos Pio
IV
66
Benavides Vega Carlos 
XII
66
Briones Urquiza Victor Hugo 
XVII
73
Benavides y Vargas Francisco
XVIII
82
Brown, Guillermo
XXIII
38
Benetazzo Marco
I
119
Bruckmann de Hollihan Inge
XXI
45
Benitez Vinueza Leopoldo 
IV
36
Bruno de Piana, Clara
XXIII
48
Benzoni Girolamo 
VII
60
Bucaram Ortiz Abdalá
V
55
Berlanga Tomas de
III
15
Buenaño Rugel Aminta 
XIV
83
Bertolucci, Enrique
XXIII
37
Bueno Pinto, Alejandro
XX
13
Bernal Ruidiaz Sixto Juan 
I
111
Bustamante Celi Salvador
III
21
Betancurt y Figueroa Luis de
IX
10
Bustamante Cevallos José Rafael 
XVI
39
 C
Tómo
Pág.
 
Tómo
Pág.
Caamaño Arteta  José María
XXII
50
  Cevallos Zambrano Ezequiel 
XIV
119
Cabello Balboa Miguel 
XI
35
  Cicala Mario 
XVII
90
Cacuango Dolores
XVI
47
  Cieza de León Pedro 
XII
97
Cadena Luis 
VII
71
  Cobo Bernabe 
XIX
70
Caiche de la Cruz, Tomás 
XX
28
  Coleti Juan Domingo
XI
85
Caiche, Constanza
XX
18
  Coello Icaza Carlos
XXI
77
Caiche, Juan
XX 
26
  Coello Serrano Rafael
II
6
Caiche, María
XX
21
  Collmann, Eve Marie
XX
35
Cajamarca
VII
73
  Colón Fontanarossa Cristóbal
XVI
99
Cajamarca Yánez José Antonio 
XVI
57
  Coloma Silva Alberto
II
12
Calancha Antonio de la 
XIV
90
  Collahuaso Jacinto
VIII
113
Caldas Francisco José de
III
24
  Cobos Manuel J.
XIX
73
Calderón Garaycoa Abdón 
VI
75
  Codazzi Bertolotti Agustin 
XVII
94
Calderón Chico Carlos
V
65
  Compte, Francisco María
XXIII
67
Calderón de Ayluardo Mercedes
VI
80
  Concha Piedrahita Uladislao
XV
77
Calderón de Gil Alba
VII
76
  Concha Torres Carlos
IV
109
Calderón de Rocafuerte Baltazaraa
XI
41
  Concha Torres Clemente
XII
104
Calderón Dominguez Benigno S.
XI
50
  Condamine Charles María de la 
IX
50
Calle Manuel Amable
XXI
55
  Condurkanky José Gabriel 
III
50
Calle Pesantes Manuel J.
I
136
  Constante Garcia Teobaldo 
XIV
123
Calle Solano María Luisa
XII
72
  Contero Andrés
I
210
Calvo Bartolomé
VIII
105
  Contreras y Valverde Vasco de 
IX
57
Camacho Navarro Walter F.
VII
86
  Coral Morillo Luciano 
I
215
Campaña Aviles Mario
VII
92
  Cordero Crespo Leoncio 
XIII
105
Campos Coello Francisco
IV
74
  Cordero Crespo Luis
I
162
Campos Maingon José Antonio 
III
28
  Cordero Crespo Luis
XV
81
Campos Martinez Luis
X
79
  Cordero Dávila Miguel
XXI
83
Campos Rivadeneira Francisco 
XI
53
  Cordero Jaramillo Leoncio
XIII
109
Campos Yanez Luis Miguel 
X
91
  Cordero Palacios Octavio 
II
27
Campuzano Cornejo Rosa
VI
85
  Cordova Nieto Andres F.
III
59
Cañizares Alvarez Manuela
X
102
  Cornejo Cevallos Manuel 
XIII
114
Cano Marquez María
XI
66
  Cornejo Gaete Luis
XI
94
Caputi Campodonico Anunciata 
XVII
82
  Cornejo Gomez Luis Felipe
III
66
Capwell George L. 
XXI
63
  Cornejo Montalvo Gustavo 
XVII
100
Caravedo Barreiro, Carlos
XXII
58
  Cornejo Moscoso, Mariano H.
XX
40
Caravedo Navia Baltazar
XXII
63
  Cornejo Naranjo Ricardo 
I
238
Caravedo y Loyola Baltazar
XXII
61
  Cornejo Vizcaino Justino
I
245
Carbo Aguirre José María 
XIX
67
  Cornejo y Astorga Manuel 
XI
87
Carbo Bravo Edmundo 
XIII
99
  Cornejo y Aviles Bernabe
III
64
Carbo Noboa Juan Modesto
XV
67
  Comín Domingo
VII
100
Carbo Noboa Pedro 
I
144
  Coronel de Mora, Ildefonso
XX
44
Carbo Briones Pedro Pablo 
III
37
  Coronel Oyarvide Julián
IV
122
Carbo Plaza Etelvina 
XIX
71
  Corral Aicardo Virgilio 
XIX
88
Carbo Viteri Carlos
III
43
  Corral Moscoso Vicente
XIV
131
Carbo y Amador Luis Felipe 
XIV
94
  Corral y Banderas Juan de Dios
XXI
89
Carcelen y Larrea Mariana de 
X
108
  Corral y Banderas Nicanor
III
60
Carchi Vargas Julio 
XIV
103
  Correa Sojos Francisco 
VII
103
Cardenas de Bustamante Hipatiaa 
XVI
63
  Costales Piedad Peñaherrera de 
VI
108
Cardenas Espinosa Eliecer
XIV
110
  Costales Samaniego Alfredo 
VI
99
Carguatanta
VII
99
  Crawford de Roberts, Lois
XX 
47
Carlucci de Santiana María A.ica
IX
37
  Crespi Croci Carlos
XVIII
89
Carnero Checa Genaro 
XIV
116
  Crespo Astudillo Emiliano 
XIV
134
Carondelet Luis Héctor, Barón dee
I
206
  Crespo Cassaus Alejandro 
VII
107
Carrera Andrade Jorge
V
82
  Crespo Ordoñez Luis
XXI
94
Carrera Padron Cesareo 
XVI
70
  Crespo Toral Remigio 
V
108
Carrión Aguirre Alejandro 
XVI
77
  Crespo Toral Roberto 
IX
60
Carrión Figueroa Carlos
X
119
  Crespo Toral, Emiliano
XX
54
Carrión Garcia Daniel Alcides
V
95
  Cruz Correa José de la
XII
108
Carrión Mora Benjamin 
IV
84
  Cruz D´Howit Guadalupe
XII
110
Carrión y Marfil, José
XXIII
55
  Cruz Hidalgo Esperanza
IX
63
Carrión y Valdivieso José Miguel
XXI
70
  Cruz Polanco Jorge
V
120
Carvajal Fray Gaspar de
XIX
100
  Cucalón Jiménez, Genaro
XX
61
Carvalho-Neto Paulo de
V
73
  Cucalon y Aparicio José María
VII
108
Casas Bartolomé de las 
XII
78
  Cucalon y Villamayor Bartolomé
VI
115
Castelnau Laporte Francisco dee 
XIX
75
  Cuero y Caicedo José 
XV
87
Castelo de Rodriguez Maria Estherer
XI
72
  Cueva Betancourt Manuel Benignogno
XV
93
Castillo Abel Romeo
IV
95
  Cueva Carrion Luis
XI
104
Castillo Castillo José Santiago 
XVI
91
  Cueva Celi  Segundo
III
64
Castillo de Leví María Piedad
XXII
69
  Cueva Dávila Agustín
XIII
125
Castillo José Abel 
IV
102
  Cueva Espinoza Laura
XXII
77
Castillo Juan del 
IX
41
  Cueva Sanz Agustín
XIII
135
Castillo Torres Mariano 
X
123
  Cueva Tamariz Agustín
VI
120
Castillo Vivanco, José Bolívar
XXIII
58
  Cueva Tamariz Carlos
I
195
Castro Arreaga Aristides
VIII
109
  Cueva Vallejo Agustín
XX
66
Castro Bastus Julio 
IX
43
  Cueva Vallejo Mariano
XI
110
Castro Guerrero Antonio 
X
128
  Cuvi Sánchez Pablo
XXI
101
Cazón Vera Fernando 
V
102
  Czarnisnsky Alfredo
XXI
108
Ceballos Salvador Pedro José
XI
75
       
Cervantes Montaño Roberto Luis
XII
90
       
Cevallos Calero, Jorge
XX
32
       
Cevallos Villacreses Pedro Ferminin
VIII
116