TOMO 15
 
 
MENÚ
 

TOMO 4

 
ÍNDICE ALFABÉTICO TOMO 15
A B C D E G H I J L M O P R S U V W Y


......................................................................................................................................................................................................................
  A     M
 - ACOSTA SOLIS MISAEL    - MAGNIN, S. J. JUAN
 - AGUILAR VASQUEZ CARLOS    - MARIN SUMAETA JOSE FIDEL
 - ALCEDO DIONISIO DE Y HERRERA    - MATA LAMOTA RAFAEL MARIA
 - ARMIJOS AYALA ARTURO    - MATAMOROS JARA CARLOS
 - ARZUBE JARAMILLO JUAN    - MORENO YANEZ SEGUNDO
     
  B     N
 - BARRERA BUSTAMANTE ANGEL T.    - NOBOA TOMAS HERMENEGILDO
 - BORJA PEREZ JOSE MARIA    
 - BORJA Y BORJA RAMIRO      O
 - BOSSANO PAREDES LUIS    - OLLAGUE LOAIZA WENCESLAO
 - BOTTASSO BOETTI JUAN    
       P
   C    - PALACIOS CEVALLOS CARMEN
 - CARBO NOBOA JUAN MODESTO    - PALACIOS IZQUIERDO DANIEL
 - CHIRIBOGA NAVARRO ANGEL ISAAC    - PALADINES ESCUDERO CARLOS
 - CONCHA PIEDRAHITA ULADISLAO    - PAREJA MARISCAL JUAN IGNACIO
 - CORDERO CRESPO LUIS    - PAULSEN ANDRADE ALBERTO
 - CUERO Y CAICEDO JOSE    - PERALTA VASQUEZ JUAN H.
 - CUEVA BETANCOURT MANUEL BENIGNO    - PROAÑO CARRION VICTOR
     - PUIG MIR JAIME
   D    
 - DEMARQUET BERMENT CARLOS     R
 - DURINI CACERES FRANCISCO    - REINA GUZMAN ALBERTO
 - DURINI CACERES PEDRO    
 - DURINI VASALLI FRANCISCO     S
 - DURINI VASALLI LORENZO    - SALAZAR BAUTISTA BLANCA
     - SALVADOR GUERRA HUMBERTO
  E    - SANCHEZ - RANGEL Y FAYAS HIPOLITO
 - ESPINOSA AGUILAR REINALDO    - SANTA CRUZ, S.J. RAIMUNDO DE
 - ESTEVEZ DE TORAL REMIGIO    - SOTOMAYOR FEBRES-CORDERO ADOLFO
     
   G     U
 - GALVEZ USUBILLAGA ARNALDO F.    - URAGA LEDOS JUAN MANUEL
 - GARCIA FRANCO TERESA    - URBINA VITERI JOSE MARIA
 - GARCIA ORTIZ LEONIDAS    
 - GIRON NARVAEZ SERGIO     V
     - VALDIVIESO JOSE FELIX
  H    - VEINTEMILLA VILLACIS IGNACIO DE
 - HIDROVO PEÑAHERRERA JOSE    - VILLAFUERTE ESTRADA JUAN
 - HURTADO LARREA OSWALDO    - VITERI PAREDES OSWALDO
     - VIVERO GONZALEZ JOSEFA
  I    
 - INDABURO ORTIZ PABLO     W
     - WASSERMANN TAUB MAX
  J    - WIENER CHARLES
 - JIJON CAAMAÑO Y FLORES MANUEL    - WRIGHT AGUIRRE JUAN ALFREDO
     
  L     Y
 - LACUNZA Y DIAZ, S.J. MANUEL    - YEPEZ BATALLAS GUMERSINDO
 - LARREA LEON AMBROSIO    
 - LEE ELISHA S.    
 - LOPEZ PROAÑO EDUARDO